100 ALTIN HEDİYELİ  HADİS EZBERLEME YARIŞMASI  KAZANLAR LİSTESİ
4. – 5. SINIF KAZANANLAR LİSTESİ
SIRA ADI SOYADI OKULU SINIF
1 AFRA KOÇER Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 5
2 AMİNE BUĞA Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
3 AMİNE ERDEN Kazım Karabekir İ.O. 4
4 ARİFE ÖZDEN 100. Yıl İH.O. 5
5 ARİFE SÜMEYYE ÖZDEN 100. Yıl İH.O. 5
6 AYBUKE VERDA YILMAZ Malazgirt İH.O. 5
7 AYŞE ÖZKAN Malazgirt İH.O. 5
8 AYŞENUR EROĞLU Malazgirt İH.O. 5
9 BEYZA ÇİLLİ Atıf Benderlioğlu O.O. 5
10 BEYZA TAMER 100. Yıl İH. O. 5
11 BEYZANUR VAROL Özkent Akbilek O.O. 4
12 DAMLA AĞTÜRK Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 5
13 DİLARA DOĞAN Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 5
14 DUYGU BAŞER Özkent Akbilek O.O. 4
15 ECE BELLA CANPOLAT Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 5
16 ELİF GÜRBÜZ Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
17 ELİF KIZILOĞLU Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
18 ELİF TATLI Malazgirt İH.O. 5
19 FERİDE HAVVANUR POLAT Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
20 FURKAN BÜLBÜL Kazım Karabekir İ.O. 4
21 HASAN HÜSEYİN MERCAN Korkut Ata İ.O. 4
22 İLAYDA COŞKUN Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 5
23 KÜBRA NUR ERTÜRK Özkent Akbilek O.O. 5
24 MELDANUR  İÇ Atatürk İ.O. 4
25 MERYEM SUDE AKGÜN Malazgirt İH.O. 5
26 MISRA YILDIZ Atıf Benderlioğlu O.O. 5
27 MUHAMMED AKBALIK Hacı Bektaşi Veli O.O. 5
28 MUHAMMED EMİR ÖNDER Özkent Akbilek O.O. 5
29 NEHİR ARAS Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
30 NİSA AKIN Malazgirt İH.O. 5
31 NİSA KARAGÖZ Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
32 OSMAN YASİR DİLMAN 100. Yıl İ.O. 4
33 ÖMER ŞAHİN Cumhuriyet O.O. 4
34 RÜMEYSA TAMER 100. Yıl İH. O. 5
35 RÜVEYDA KUTLUCA Malazgirt İH.O. 5
36 SEHER CANSEVER Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 5
37 SEYFETTİN ESAT ÇIRPAN Mehmet Sündüz İçli İ.O. 4
38 SULTAN ELİF GEDİK Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
39 SÜMEYRA AKBAŞ Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 5
40 SÜMEYYE ARDIÇ Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
41 SÜMEYYE BUSUN 100. Yıl İH. O. 5
42 SÜMEYYE MÜLAZIMOĞLU Malazgirt İH.O. 5
43 ŞEVVALNUR AKGÜL Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
44 TUĞBA KARATAŞ Malazgirt İH.O. 5
45 YUSUF ERGENÇ Ressam İbrahim Çallı O.O. 5
46 YUSUF GÖÇER Atıf Benderlioğlu O.O. 5
47 ZELİHA ÇELİK Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 5
48 ZELİHA YAVUZ Ahi Evran O.O. 5
49 ZEYNEP AÇIKGÖZ Atıf Benderlioğlu O.O. 5
50 ZEYNEP AKYOL 100. Yıl İH.O. 5
6. – 7. – 8. SINIF KAZANANLAR LİSTESİ
SIRA ADI SOYADI OKULU SINIFI
1 AHMET KARATAŞOĞLU Gazi Osman Paşa O.O. 6
2 ALEYNA N.ERDURUCAN Semiha İsen O.O. 7
3 BERKAY KURT Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6
4 BETÜL BALCI Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 6
5 BEYAZIT B. ERDURAN Ahmet Andiçen O.O. 6
6 BEYZANUR DEMİREL Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 8
7 EBRAR TEMİZGÜL Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 6
8 EBRU DEMİR Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 8
9 ECE SULTAN ÜNLÜ Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 6
10 EDANUR DEMİREL Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6
11 ENES ŞAHİN Cumhuriyet O.O. 7
12 ERDEM OKTAY Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6
13 ESMA ESER Malazgirt İH.O. 6
14 FATMA B. CANDEMİR Nedret Arif O.O. 6
15 FATMA NUR SEZGİN ODTÜ Mezunları O.O 8
16 GİZEM KALKAN Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6
17 GÜL ÖZGEN Ahi Evran O.O. 8
18 HALİT TAHA AYDIN Malazgirt İH.O. 7
19 HAZAL DUMAN Gazi Osman Paşa O.O. 6
20 HİLAL AKSU Semiha İsen O.O. 7
21 İLAYDA B. AYDOĞAN 100.Yıl İH.O. 6
22 İSMAİL UMUT BOZ Ahmet Andiçen O.O. 7
23 KEVSER TEZCAN Hacı Bektaşi Veli O.O. 6
24 LATİFE GÜLMEZ 100.Yıl İH.O. 6
25 MAHMUT HARMANCI Semiha İsen O.O. 7
26 MELİKE NUR GÖK 100.Yıl İH.O. 6
27 MELİKE YILMAZ Ahi Evran O.O. 8
28 MERVE DUMAN Malazgirt İH.O. 6
29 MERVE N.CANKALOĞLU Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 7
30 MERVE NUR KAYA Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 7
31 MUHAMMED ALİ ATAY Malazgirt İH.O. 6
32 MUSTAFA D. ATİK Nedret Arif O.O. 8
33 ÖZLEM BULUT Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6
34 RABİA DURGUT 100.Yıl İH.O. 8
35 SAMET CANSEVER Ahmet Andiçen O.O. 6
36 SEDEF AYDOĞAN Ahi Evran O.O. 8
37 SELAHATTİN YILDIZLI Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6
38 SELMA ŞEVVAL KARA Malazgirt İH.O. 7
39 SENA ALAGÖZOGLU Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6
40 SENA YILMAZ Nedret Arif O.O. 8
41 SİMGE KARADEMİR Ahi Evran O.O. 7
42 SÜMEYYE TAŞCIOĞLU Hacı Bektaşi Veli O.O. 7
43 ŞEHRİNAZ TURA ODTÜ Mezunları O.O 8
44 TAYFUR KARAKAŞ Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 7
45 TUĞBA DERİN Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 7
46 YEŞİM NİHAL BAŞER 100.Yıl İH.O. 6
47 YUSUF ÖZCAN Ertuğrul Gazi İH.O. 6
48 YUSUF Z. ZENGİN Ahi Evran O.O. 8
49 ZEHRA TURGUT Melikşah O.O 7
50 ZEYNEP ESEN SAYIN Mehmet Akif Ersoy O.O. 6

 13,444 total views,  2 views today